SJS
32-25-8
DET
36-15-11
Mar 26, 2015
4:30 PM PT
CSN-CA
Thursday, March 26, 2015
4:30 PM PT
CSN-CA
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Pavelski
60Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
55Points
Logan
Couture
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
32Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
22Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Pavel Datsyuk
52Points
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Henrik Zetterberg
51Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tomas Tatar
25Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
22Goals
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM664217791
VANCOUVER643624476
CALGARY643525474
LOS ANGELES6431211274
SAN JOSE653225872
ARIZONA652137749
EDMONTON6418361046
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL654118688
TAMPA BAY664020686
DETROIT6236151183
BOSTON6331221072
FLORIDA6528231470
OTTAWA6228231167
TORONTO652634557
BUFFALO641940543
  • SAN JOSE
  • DETROIT
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD28-14696219:31
8J. PavelskiC3228142042320:03
12P. MarleauL1533-14190819:40
19J. ThorntonC12431971818:24
20J. ScottL21-213617:09
21B. SmithR65179213:39
27S. HannanD153372416:12
39L. CoutureC223312061019:13
41M. MuellerD12-629817:14
44M. VlasicD81214781722:19
48T. HertlC1015-11081214:33
50C. TierneyC26228410:50
52M. IrwinD78-2661616:38
57T. WingelsC1316-31323416:47
61J. BraunD1197674020:41
68M. KarlssonC1074621015:13
83M. NietoL614-8981615:14
88B. BurnsD1632-11935924:11
89B. GoodrowR47-4502411:47
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi13291456.9132,918:13
32A. Stalock369408.904880:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD47-2645818:11
4J. KindlD471512015:52
8J. AbdelkaderL141871064517:38
11D. ClearyR11-31228:51
13P. DatsyukC223011133619:08
14G. NyquistR2123-91442216:36
15R. SheahanC1019-2941215:26
18J. AnderssonC150551611:48
20D. MillerL47-2801013:34
21T. TatarL2521121582215:54
26T. JurcoR2136761411:50
27K. QuinceyD3105755519:31
28M. ZidlickyD519-71054421:51
40H. ZetterbergL1536-11722419:01
41L. GlendeningC840733014:26
43D. HelmC13168127415:13
52J. EricssonD3111715620:01
55N. KronwallD7303713223:48
65D. DeKeyserD2219732221:13
72E. ColeL18155991414:31
90S. WeissC712-1401211:30
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35J. Howard9511035.9192,292:53
50J. Gustavsson134145.924311:33