SJS
17-11-4
DET
17-7-8
Mar 26, 2015
4:30 PM PT
CSN-CA
Thursday, March 26, 2015
4:30 PM PT
CSN-CA
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Thornton
28Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
Joe Pavelski
27Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
15Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
12Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
26Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
23Points
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
14Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
12Goals
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM33217547
VANCOUVER301810238
SAN JOSE321711438
LOS ANGELES321511636
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON32719620
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
MONTREAL322010242
DETROIT32177842
TORONTO31199341
FLORIDA29138834
BOSTON311513333
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
  • SAN JOSE
  • DETROIT
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD03-3313420:26
8J. PavelskiC151241161519:50
10A. DesjardinsC12-3213711:03
12P. MarleauL720-2100419:06
15J. SheppardL36-1332213:48
19J. ThorntonC820361418:38
20J. ScottL11-16247:01
25T. McGinnL12018410:54
27S. HannanD013181016:19
39L. CoutureC12154100219:02
41M. MuellerD12-221817:09
44M. VlasicD3513421521:53
48T. HertlC77-2581015:05
50C. TierneyC02-213211:36
52M. IrwinD23-618417:13
57T. WingelsC9131842416:54
61J. BraunD1118363221:21
68M. KarlssonC0127413:40
80M. TennysonD0004017:15
88B. BurnsD915-3903023:29
89B. GoodrowR12-1181411:41
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi612666.9191,338:12
32A. Stalock212229.926481:41
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD24-1232218:55
4J. KindlD251311415:40
8J. AbdelkaderL786552017:22
11D. ClearyR11-3829:33
13P. DatsyukC1211553418:33
14G. NyquistR145-4811417:33
15R. SheahanC79355614:45
18J. AnderssonC030331012:43
20D. MillerL14139413:56
21T. TatarL1292841015:11
23B. LashoffD0257413:54
26T. JurcoR29849612:18
27K. QuinceyD150323518:36
40H. ZetterbergL521-21021419:34
41L. GlendeningC313381814:38
43D. HelmC510-160213:58
52J. EricssonD07-2452820:27
55N. KronwallD513-1462424:14
61X. OuelletD11318016:42
65D. DeKeyserD1105401020:51
93J. FranzenR613-9582616:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek120131.916244:01
35J. Howard613665.9221,524:29