SJS
25-17-6
DET
27-11-9
Mar 26, 2015
4:30 PM PT
CSN-CA
Thursday, March 26, 2015
4:30 PM PT
CSN-CA
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Pavelski
42Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
42Points
Logan
Couture
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
24Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
18Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
44Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
36Points
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tomas Tatar
21Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
19Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM473110668
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER452616355
CALGARY472519353
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA461625537
EDMONTON471226933
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY483014464
DETROIT472711963
MONTREAL452913361
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4420141050
OTTAWA461918947
TORONTO482223347
BUFFALO471430331
  • SAN JOSE
  • DETROIT
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD17-8484719:44
8J. PavelskiC2418101551919:58
10A. DesjardinsC22-6334110:40
12P. MarleauL924-10147419:36
15J. SheppardL49-2532814:01
19J. ThorntonC10270801018:15
20J. ScottL11-39426:55
25T. McGinnL141331110:33
27S. HannanD010212215:44
39L. CoutureC18242151619:12
41M. MuellerD12-221817:09
44M. VlasicD61013571522:22
52M. IrwinD24-1033616:52
68M. KarlssonC74331814:07
80M. TennysonD12-118816:39
81T. KennedyR43541811:37
83M. NietoL47-8641015:06
88B. BurnsD1124-61344423:59
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi9171006.9122,077:20
32A. Stalock297328.905703:04
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD261443618:20
8J. AbdelkaderL11159803017:44
11D. ClearyR11-3929:14
13P. DatsyukC1520595619:07
14G. NyquistR1917-21081617:05
15R. SheahanC813171815:22
18J. AnderssonC141421012:06
20D. MillerL26-263613:34
21T. TatarL211351202015:32
23B. LashoffD0247613:17
26T. JurcoR2107631012:12
27K. QuinceyD392593919:17
40H. ZetterbergL143051472419:26
41L. GlendeningC43-1552214:08
43D. HelmC812092214:30
52J. EricssonD28-1593820:12
55N. KronwallD5221573023:47
61X. OuelletD21624216:06
65D. DeKeyserD2175571621:09
90S. WeissC59-226811:14
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek339371.914786:42
38T. McCollum78.87545:54