SJS
10-9-4
TOR
11-8-2
Mar 19, 2015
4:30 PM PT
CSN-CA, TVA
Thursday, March 19, 2015
4:30 PM PT
CSN-CA, TVA
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Thornton
20Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
Joe Pavelski
19Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
9Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
8Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
23Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
Tyler Bozak
19Points
Tyler
Bozak
Center
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
11Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
9Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM22134531
VANCOUVER21146129
CALGARY22137228
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA22911220
EDMONTON21613214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
  • SAN JOSE
  • TORONTO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD01-4172320:38
8J. PavelskiC9103811119:48
10A. DesjardinsC11-3173211:16
12P. MarleauL612-475419:06
15J. SheppardL32-322513:27
19J. ThorntonC713145418:57
20J. ScottL10-23226:31
25T. McGinnL02-112210:18
27S. HannanD00-1111016:02
39L. CoutureC811075219:19
41M. MuellerD12-118617:36
44M. VlasicD2410361522:22
48T. HertlC46-129815:09
52M. IrwinD21-914417:40
57T. WingelsC65-3671516:48
61J. BraunD078282221:28
81T. KennedyR12223611:46
83M. NietoL16-137815:34
88B. BurnsD712-7712423:24
89B. GoodrowR02-18010:25
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi455497.915978:16
34T. Grosenick5558.948118:22
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD1910364023:01
4C. FransonD311835819:54
12S. RobidasD033131817:18
18R. PanikR4121648:53
21J. van RiemsdykL98-3651719:42
23T. SmithC0104010:04
24P. HollandC54-328813:27
25M. SantorelliC37633413:08
26D. WinnikC18822615:30
42T. BozakC811149218:54
43N. KadriC54-149616:10
44M. RiellyD25-142218:22
46R. PolakD32-6251021:06
47L. KomarovC212232415:50
51J. GardinerD13-1023219:48
71D. ClarksonR61-5342315:31
81P. KesselR1112073618:33
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer246274.898461:18
45J. Bernier385419.919803:04