SJS
26-17-6
TOR
22-24-4
Mar 19, 2015
4:30 PM PT
CSN-CA, TVA
Thursday, March 19, 2015
4:30 PM PT
CSN-CA, TVA
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Pavelski
43Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
43Points
Logan
Couture
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
25Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
18Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
45Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
43Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
James van Riemsdyk
21Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Phil Kessel
20Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM503212670
SAN JOSE492617658
VANCOUVER472717357
CALGARY492620355
LOS ANGELES4821151254
ARIZONA481725640
EDMONTON491327935
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY503115466
MONTREAL473113365
DETROIT492812965
BOSTON492616759
FLORIDA4621151052
TORONTO502224448
OTTAWA471919947
BUFFALO501433331
  • SAN JOSE
  • TORONTO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD27-7514719:43
8J. PavelskiC251891591919:57
10A. DesjardinsC22-6344810:40
12P. MarleauL1025-8153419:35
15J. SheppardL510-1542814:00
19J. ThorntonC10290811018:17
20J. ScottL11-410447:08
25T. McGinnL141351110:36
27S. HannanD01-1212215:38
39L. CoutureC18254154619:10
41M. MuellerD12-221817:09
44M. VlasicD61015581522:23
48T. HertlC811-1821014:54
52M. IrwinD34-936616:41
68M. KarlssonC74231814:18
80M. TennysonD13-120816:52
81T. KennedyR43541811:37
83M. NietoL48-6651014:59
88B. BurnsD1125-51364424:02
89B. GoodrowR36-6361812:27
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi9421034.9112,137:19
32A. Stalock297328.905703:04
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD220-4848523:05
4C. FransonD623-6782621:12
8P. GranbergD0000010:54
12S. RobidasD0511233017:18
18R. PanikR71-342219:27
19J. LupulL980581415:43
20D. BoothL11-42489:29
21J. van RiemsdykL2122-161643119:28
23T. SmithC12-41869:48
24P. HollandC88-2501814:29
25M. SantorelliC917588814:57
26D. WinnikC31611561416:36
42T. BozakC1419-11102619:17
43N. KadriC1314-31141617:23
44M. RiellyD411-487618:47
46R. PolakD53-11432620:54
47L. KomarovC513144614:56
51J. GardinerD29-20641620:04
55K. HolzerD040242117:54
71D. ClarksonR105-9855614:26
81P. KesselR2025-141661218:54
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer531586.906993:59
45J. Bernier9831074.9152,012:11