SJS
30-24-8
TOR
25-31-5
Mar 19, 2015
4:30 PM PT
CSN-CA, TVA
Thursday, March 19, 2015
4:30 PM PT
CSN-CA, TVA
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Pavelski
56Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
53Points
Logan
Couture
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
31Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
21Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
50Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
46Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
23Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
22Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM623817783
VANCOUVER613523373
LOS ANGELES6029191270
CALGARY613324470
SAN JOSE623024868
ARIZONA622035747
EDMONTON6218341046
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL614016585
TAMPA BAY623719680
DETROIT6034151179
BOSTON602922967
FLORIDA6126221365
OTTAWA5926231062
TORONTO612531555
BUFFALO621938543
  • SAN JOSE
  • TORONTO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD28-14646019:34
8J. PavelskiC3125121972320:06
10A. DesjardinsC53-2435010:29
12P. MarleauL1331-14181619:45
15J. SheppardL511-4672813:43
19J. ThorntonC1240-2941418:28
20J. ScottL21-311467:04
27S. HannanD153352416:13
39L. CoutureC21322195819:16
41M. MuellerD12-527817:12
44M. VlasicD71110731722:17
48T. HertlC1014-31021214:28
50C. TierneyC16125410:57
52M. IrwinD66-5601416:39
57T. WingelsC1215-51283216:50
61J. BraunD1193634020:39
68M. KarlssonC974541015:13
81T. KennedyR45148811:03
83M. NietoL412-11911615:15
88B. BurnsD1629-31865724:18
89B. GoodrowR46-5472211:54
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi12761398.9132,799:28
32A. Stalock349388.899820:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD320-4888523:08
11O. JokinenC343892813:34
12S. RobidasD1610303416:57
18R. PanikR93-2552710:24
19J. LupulL9102712015:46
20D. BoothL14-4441710:13
21J. van RiemsdykL2224-211903119:08
22Z. SillC12-327608:16
23T. SmithC22-42589:55
24P. HollandC9101672414:09
42T. BozakC1722-161181218:58
43N. KadriC1519-31452017:33
44M. RiellyD716-5108619:33
46R. PolakD54-16603221:09
47L. KomarovC6153571414:28
51J. GardinerD213-20801620:25
55K. HolzerD065312517:32
67B. KozunR11-3327:45
81P. KesselR2327-191992018:40
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer654722.9061,296:33
45J. Bernier11681275.9162,370:05