SJS
19-11-4
TOR
19-12-3
Mar 19, 2015
4:30 PM PT
CSN-CA, TVA
Thursday, March 19, 2015
4:30 PM PT
CSN-CA, TVA
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Logan Couture
29Points
Logan
Couture
Center
Joe Thornton
29Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
15Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
13Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
36Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
29Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
17Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
14Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON34720721
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT34178943
TORONTO341912341
BOSTON341714337
FLORIDA31149836
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO341318329
  • SAN JOSE
  • TORONTO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD04-2333420:29
8J. PavelskiC151351231519:54
10A. DesjardinsC22-3243710:54
12P. MarleauL720-1106419:19
15J. SheppardL460352213:57
19J. ThorntonC821263418:40
20J. ScottL11-27246:57
25T. McGinnL13019410:43
27S. HannanD013181016:06
39L. CoutureC13164110219:12
44M. VlasicD4612431522:02
48T. HertlC77-3621015:12
50C. TierneyC02-313411:20
52M. IrwinD23-618417:13
57T. WingelsC9141852417:03
61J. BraunD1127403221:23
68M. KarlssonC0438413:44
80M. TennysonD1006016:33
88B. BurnsD1016-2983023:33
89B. GoodrowR230231411:55
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi655714.9171,461:19
32A. Stalock212229.926481:41
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD2159585823:23
4C. FransonD5166511420:56
12S. RobidasD0512223017:25
18R. PanikR61425158:39
19J. LupulL86-1521216:16
20D. BoothL110909:40
21J. van RiemsdykL1415-61102119:15
23T. SmithC021829:08
24P. HollandC870451414:19
25M. SantorelliC6161357614:28
26D. WinnikC1131136616:00
37C. AshtonR000306:09
42T. BozakC1215-274418:33
43N. KadriC9113791016:53
44M. RiellyD47-168418:07
46R. PolakD32-8271221:00
47L. KomarovC412434415:41
51J. GardinerD26-1242620:08
55K. HolzerD045151718:16
71D. ClarksonR93-3643514:49
81P. KesselR1719-5111818:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer351387.907661:46
45J. Bernier708772.9171,390:51