CHI
37-21-5
SJS
30-25-8
Mar 14, 2015
1:00 PM PT
CSN-CA, NHLN-US, SN
Saturday, March 14, 2015
1:00 PM PT
CSN-CA, NHLN-US, SN
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
64Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
50Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
27Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
19Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Pavelski
57Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
53Points
Logan
Couture
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
31Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
21Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE634115789
ST LOUIS624018484
CHICAGO633721579
WINNIPEG6432201276
MINNESOTA623322773
COLORADO6327251165
DALLAS6227251064
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM633917785
VANCOUVER613523373
CALGARY623325470
LOS ANGELES6229211270
SAN JOSE633025868
ARIZONA632036747
EDMONTON6318351046
  • CHICAGO
  • SAN JOSE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD729151352025:41
4N. HjalmarssonD21010683622:02
5D. RundbladD3101649612:20
7B. SeabrookD721-31452322:36
10P. SharpL1022-131713117:04
13D. CarcilloL44342498:08
16M. KrugerC58-4952413:05
19J. ToewsC1931211533219:41
20B. SaadL192381531217:13
23K. VersteegL1318131002916:01
28B. SmithR54-177213:35
29B. BickellL11130903212:08
32M. RozsivalD173411816:26
42J. NordstromL02-429210:32
65A. ShawC97-101164015:04
80A. VermetteC1322-23853418:58
81M. HossaR172971852618:27
86T. TeravainenC32-128211:33
91B. RichardsC92321541014:48
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
33S. Darling267287.930550:35
50C. Crawford10851180.9192,477:05
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD28-14666219:33
8J. PavelskiC3126122012320:06
10A. DesjardinsC53-2435010:26
12P. MarleauL1431-16184619:43
15J. SheppardL511-3682813:43
19J. ThorntonC1240-2951418:28
20J. ScottL21-311467:04
25T. McGinnL141351110:20
27S. HannanD153372416:12
39L. CoutureC213201981019:15
41M. MuellerD12-527817:12
44M. VlasicD71110741722:19
48T. HertlC1014-31041214:31
52M. IrwinD67-5621416:37
57T. WingelsC1315-51313416:48
61J. BraunD1192634020:38
68M. KarlssonC972571015:13
81T. KennedyR45148811:03
83M. NietoL413-10921615:14
88B. BurnsD1630-41885924:19
89B. GoodrowR46-5472211:52
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi13031428.9122,858:13
32A. Stalock349388.899820:29