CHI
14-8-1
SJS
10-10-4
Mar 14, 2015
1:00 PM PT
CSN-CA, NHLN-US
Saturday, March 14, 2015
1:00 PM PT
CSN-CA, NHLN-US
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
23Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
19Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
10Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
10Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Thornton
20Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
Joe Pavelski
19Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
9Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
8Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE22155232
ST LOUIS23156232
CHICAGO23148129
WINNIPEG25129428
MINNESOTA22139026
DALLAS2399523
COLORADO23810521
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
VANCOUVER23166133
ANAHEIM24145533
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON24614416
  • CHICAGO
  • SAN JOSE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD5105591225:29
4N. HjalmarssonD158201821:49
5D. RundbladD02311211:12
6A. ClendeningD1112213:10
7B. SeabrookD59-357621:47
11J. MorinR00028157:44
13D. CarcilloL2222368:29
16M. KrugerC331501613:17
19J. ToewsC109257620:11
20B. SaadL311-150416:38
23K. VersteegL798481315:17
27J. OduyaD11127820:21
28B. SmithR11130214:26
29B. BickellL35-1341011:53
32M. RozsivalD01216416:16
42J. NordstromC0107011:47
65A. ShawC54-3371916:49
81M. HossaR313-173818:04
88P. KaneR1013172020:05
91B. RichardsC410559213:41
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta8490.933177:22
50C. Crawford423456.9281,031:01
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD01-5192320:35
8J. PavelskiC9103821319:44
10A. DesjardinsC11-3173211:14
12P. MarleauL612-578419:05
15J. SheppardL32-322513:25
19J. ThorntonC713146418:53
20J. ScottL10-23226:31
25T. McGinnL02-113210:34
27S. HannanD00-1111016:02
39L. CoutureC811-181219:18
41M. MuellerD12-119617:27
44M. VlasicD2410371522:23
48T. HertlC46-133815:11
52M. IrwinD21-914417:40
57T. WingelsC65-3691716:40
61J. BraunD078292421:25
80M. TennysonD00-11020:15
81T. KennedyR12225611:48
83M. NietoL16-140815:27
88B. BurnsD712-7712623:18
89B. GoodrowR02-111010:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi472515.9171,038:12
32A. Stalock147159.925303:05