CHI
31-16-2
SJS
26-17-6
Mar 14, 2015
1:00 PM PT
CSN-CA, NHLN-US
Saturday, March 14, 2015
1:00 PM PT
CSN-CA, NHLN-US
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
56Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
42Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
25Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
15Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Pavelski
43Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
43Points
Logan
Couture
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
25Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
18Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE483111668
ST LOUIS483113466
CHICAGO493116264
WINNIPEG502616860
COLORADO5021181153
DALLAS482219751
MINNESOTA482220650
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM503212670
SAN JOSE492617658
VANCOUVER472717357
CALGARY492620355
LOS ANGELES4821151254
ARIZONA481725640
EDMONTON491327935
  • CHICAGO
  • SAN JOSE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD723161081425:45
4N. HjalmarssonD11014503021:58
5D. RundbladD371640611:52
7B. SeabrookD71821062122:15
10P. SharpL1020-31422717:28
13D. CarcilloL43338328:17
16M. KrugerC48-1792412:56
19J. ToewsC1527161152619:36
20B. SaadL151761211216:54
27J. OduyaD23-6512220:27
28B. SmithR54260213:54
29B. BickellL9122682812:12
32M. RozsivalD145371215:51
34T. ErixonD15-225615:08
42J. NordstromC02-324210:32
65A. ShawC96-8903415:22
81M. HossaR102431491218:10
86T. TeravainenC22022011:38
88P. KaneR253113151219:51
91B. RichardsC9209125814:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta305325.938640:22
50C. Crawford826898.9201,894:13
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD27-7514719:43
8J. PavelskiC251891591919:57
10A. DesjardinsC22-6344810:40
12P. MarleauL1025-8153419:35
15J. SheppardL510-1542814:00
19J. ThorntonC10290811018:17
20J. ScottL11-410447:08
25T. McGinnL141351110:36
27S. HannanD01-1212215:38
39L. CoutureC18254154619:10
41M. MuellerD12-221817:09
44M. VlasicD61015581522:23
48T. HertlC811-1821014:54
52M. IrwinD34-936616:41
68M. KarlssonC74231814:18
80M. TennysonD13-120816:52
81T. KennedyR43541811:37
83M. NietoL48-6651014:59
88B. BurnsD1125-51364424:02
89B. GoodrowR36-6361812:27
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi9421034.9112,137:19
32A. Stalock297328.905703:04