CHI
11-7-1
SJS
10-9-3
Mar 14, 2015
1:00 PM PT
CSN-CA, NHLN-US
Saturday, March 14, 2015
1:00 PM PT
CSN-CA, NHLN-US
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jonathan Toews
16Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
16Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jonathan Toews
7Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
7Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Thornton
20Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
Joe Pavelski
18Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
8Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
8Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE19125226
ST LOUIS19126125
CHICAGO19117123
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA18117022
DALLAS2079418
COLORADO2069517
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES20115426
CALGARY21127226
SAN JOSE22109323
ARIZONA20810218
EDMONTON20612214
  • CHICAGO
  • SAN JOSE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD47349825:45
4N. HjalmarssonD145191821:52
5D. RundbladD02311211:14
6A. ClendeningD1021010:41
7B. SeabrookD55-344621:48
11J. MorinR00028157:44
13D. CarcilloL2011947:56
16M. KrugerC232411213:22
19J. ToewsC79249620:34
20B. SaadL39-143416:34
23K. VersteegL566401114:45
27J. OduyaD11020820:28
28B. SmithR10126214:42
29B. BickellL24-1261011:35
32M. RozsivalD0139216:18
42J. NordstromC0004011:05
65A. ShawC33-4311916:57
81M. HossaR29158818:07
88P. KaneR79-258020:17
91B. RichardsC39448213:10
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta8490.933177:22
50C. Crawford323349.926792:39
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD01-2162320:36
8J. PavelskiC8103741119:42
10A. DesjardinsC01-4153011:17
12P. MarleauL612-269419:12
15J. SheppardL32-320513:19
19J. ThorntonC713342418:58
20J. ScottL10-23226:31
25T. McGinnL02-1929:53
27S. HannanD00-391016:03
37A. BurishR12-6223311:08
39L. CoutureC810071219:12
41M. MuellerD12-317617:40
44M. VlasicD2410361522:22
48T. HertlC46129615:16
52M. IrwinD21-914417:40
57T. WingelsC55-4661516:51
61J. BraunD078272221:24
81T. KennedyR11118611:41
83M. NietoL15-236815:37
88B. BurnsD711-5672423:15
89B. GoodrowR01-2809:58
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi433472.917913:21
34T. Grosenick5558.948118:22