DET
17-8-8
SJS
19-11-4
Feb 26, 2015
7:30 PM PT
CSN-CA, SN360
Thursday, February 26, 2015
7:30 PM PT
CSN-CA, SN360
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
27Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
23Points
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
14Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
12Goals
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Logan Couture
29Points
Logan
Couture
Center
Joe Thornton
29Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
15Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
13Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO331911341
FLORIDA31149836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO331318228
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON33720620
  • DETROIT
  • SAN JOSE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD24-1242218:54
4J. KindlD251311415:40
8J. AbdelkaderL786552217:17
11D. ClearyR11-3829:33
13P. DatsyukC1211456418:36
14G. NyquistR145-5821417:30
15R. SheahanC79257614:47
18J. AnderssonC030331012:37
20D. MillerL14139413:52
21T. TatarL12102841215:11
23B. LashoffD0257413:54
26T. JurcoR29752612:19
27K. QuinceyD151333518:37
40H. ZetterbergL621-11051419:30
41L. GlendeningC313381814:35
43D. HelmC511-161214:03
52J. EricssonD07-4462820:21
55N. KronwallD513-2462624:09
65D. DeKeyserD1105401020:49
93J. FranzenR613-9602616:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek142154.922282:53
35J. Howard621674.9211,544:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD04-2333420:29
8J. PavelskiC151351231519:54
10A. DesjardinsC22-3243710:54
12P. MarleauL720-1106419:19
15J. SheppardL460352213:57
19J. ThorntonC821263418:40
20J. ScottL11-27246:57
25T. McGinnL13019410:43
27S. HannanD013181016:06
39L. CoutureC13164110219:12
44M. VlasicD4612431522:02
48T. HertlC77-3621015:12
50C. TierneyC02-313411:20
52M. IrwinD23-618417:13
57T. WingelsC9141852417:03
61J. BraunD1127403221:23
68M. KarlssonC0438413:44
80M. TennysonD1006016:33
88B. BurnsD1016-2983023:33
89B. GoodrowR230231411:55
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi655714.9171,461:19
32A. Stalock212229.926481:41