DET
11-5-5
SJS
10-9-4
Feb 26, 2015
7:30 PM PT
CSN-CA, SN360
Thursday, February 26, 2015
7:30 PM PT
CSN-CA, SN360
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
18Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Justin Abdelkader
14Points
Justin
Abdelkader
Left Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
10Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Tomas Tatar
9Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Thornton
20Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
Joe Pavelski
19Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
9Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
8Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
DETROIT21115527
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA2097422
FLORIDA1976620
BUFFALO21613214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM22134531
VANCOUVER21146129
CALGARY22137228
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA22911220
EDMONTON21613214
  • DETROIT
  • SAN JOSE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. KindlD22223815:36
8J. AbdelkaderL684532017:23
13P. DatsyukC56-125419:15
14G. NyquistR103-2541017:36
15R. SheahanC46539414:38
17D. ClearyR11-2709:32
18J. AnderssonC02024813:15
20D. MillerL03-225414:16
21T. TatarL94257815:02
23B. LashoffD0247214:37
26T. JurcoR15433212:01
27K. QuinceyD02-3221618:03
40H. ZetterbergL414-1661219:54
41L. GlendeningC211261614:43
43D. HelmC26-433212:55
52J. EricssonD04-2241619:54
55N. KronwallD310-4261424:19
61X. OuelletD0127016:09
65D. DeKeyserD08226420:35
90S. WeissC202209:22
93J. FranzenR67-3361416:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek2831.90360:00
35J. Howard414450.9201,032:46
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD01-4172320:38
8J. PavelskiC9103811119:48
10A. DesjardinsC11-3173211:16
12P. MarleauL612-475419:06
15J. SheppardL32-322513:27
19J. ThorntonC713145418:57
20J. ScottL10-23226:31
25T. McGinnL02-112210:18
27S. HannanD00-1111016:02
39L. CoutureC811075219:19
41M. MuellerD12-118617:36
44M. VlasicD2410361522:22
48T. HertlC46-129815:09
52M. IrwinD21-914417:40
57T. WingelsC65-3671516:48
61J. BraunD078282221:28
81T. KennedyR12223611:46
83M. NietoL16-137815:34
88B. BurnsD712-7712423:24
89B. GoodrowR02-18010:25
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi455497.915978:16
34T. Grosenick5558.948118:22