DET
10-5-5
SJS
10-9-3
Feb 26, 2015
7:30 PM PT
CSN-CA, SN360
Thursday, February 26, 2015
7:30 PM PT
CSN-CA, SN360
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
17Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Justin Abdelkader
14Points
Justin
Abdelkader
Left Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
9Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Tomas Tatar
9Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Thornton
20Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
Joe Pavelski
18Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
8Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
8Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL22165133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1775519
BUFFALO21613214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES20115426
CALGARY21127226
SAN JOSE22109323
ARIZONA20810218
EDMONTON20612214
  • DETROIT
  • SAN JOSE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. KindlD22222815:37
8J. AbdelkaderL685501817:10
13P. DatsyukC56-125419:15
14G. NyquistR93-250817:29
15R. SheahanC36536414:36
17D. ClearyR11-2709:32
18J. AnderssonC02124813:18
20D. MillerL03-122414:19
21T. TatarL93253615:04
23B. LashoffD0247214:37
26T. JurcoR14230212:12
27K. QuinceyD01-3211418:03
40H. ZetterbergL4130621219:47
41L. GlendeningC213251614:50
43D. HelmC25-629212:57
52J. EricssonD04-2231619:55
55N. KronwallD39-4261424:21
61X. OuelletD0124015:58
65D. DeKeyserD07223420:40
90S. WeissC000008:03
93J. FranzenR67-3331416:55
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek2831.90360:00
35J. Howard391424.922973:02
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD01-2162320:36
8J. PavelskiC8103741119:42
10A. DesjardinsC01-4153011:17
12P. MarleauL612-269419:12
15J. SheppardL32-320513:19
19J. ThorntonC713342418:58
20J. ScottL10-23226:31
25T. McGinnL02-1929:53
27S. HannanD00-391016:03
37A. BurishR12-6223311:08
39L. CoutureC810071219:12
41M. MuellerD12-317617:40
44M. VlasicD2410361522:22
48T. HertlC46129615:16
52M. IrwinD21-914417:40
57T. WingelsC55-4661516:51
61J. BraunD078272221:24
81T. KennedyR11118611:41
83M. NietoL15-236815:37
88B. BurnsD711-5672423:15
89B. GoodrowR01-2809:58
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi433472.917913:21
34T. Grosenick5558.948118:22