TBL
30-14-4
SJS
25-17-6
Feb 15, 2015
5:00 PM PT
CSN-CA
Sunday, February 15, 2015
5:00 PM PT
CSN-CA
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Johnson
48Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Steven Stamkos
45Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
26Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
17Goals
Tyler
Johnson
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Pavelski
42Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
42Points
Logan
Couture
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
24Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
18Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY483014464
DETROIT472711963
MONTREAL452913361
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4420141050
OTTAWA461918947
TORONTO482223347
BUFFALO471430331
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM473110668
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER452616355
CALGARY472519353
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA461625537
EDMONTON471226933
  • TAMPA BAY
  • SAN JOSE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD31512681020:25
6A. StralmanD31915691822:18
8M. BarberioD02-222216:20
9T. JohnsonC1731261251217:20
10B. MorrowL23420459:29
11B. BoyleC94-1743512:31
13C. PaquetteC560543813:04
14B. ConnollyR811572512:08
17A. KillornC11112642615:57
18O. PalatL112523821617:52
23J. BrownR23-5362111:13
24R. CallahanR152081052518:20
25M. CarleD41010592420:34
27J. DrouinL216-4411013:17
51V. FilppulaC924-8681419:08
53L. WitkowskiD0000014:29
62A. SustrD056371817:00
77V. HedmanD51711582021:51
86N. KucherovR172628111614:46
89N. NesterovD0238414:39
91S. StamkosC261911582419:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov216245.882553:26
30B. Bishop866948.9142,098:54
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD17-8484719:44
8J. PavelskiC2418101551919:58
10A. DesjardinsC22-6334110:40
12P. MarleauL924-10147419:36
15J. SheppardL49-2532814:01
19J. ThorntonC10270801018:15
20J. ScottL11-39426:55
25T. McGinnL141331110:33
27S. HannanD010212215:44
39L. CoutureC18242151619:12
41M. MuellerD12-221817:09
44M. VlasicD61013571522:22
48T. HertlC89-2811014:52
52M. IrwinD24-1033616:52
68M. KarlssonC74331814:07
80M. TennysonD12-118816:39
81T. KennedyR43541811:37
83M. NietoL47-8641015:06
88B. BurnsD1124-61344423:59
89B. GoodrowR25-6351812:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi9171006.9122,077:20
32A. Stalock297328.905703:04