TBL
14-6-2
SJS
10-9-4
Feb 15, 2015
5:00 PM PT
CSN-CA
Sunday, February 15, 2015
5:00 PM PT
CSN-CA
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
24Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
21Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
14Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Ryan Callahan
8Goals
Ryan
Callahan
Right Wing
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Thornton
20Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
Joe Pavelski
19Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
9Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
8Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL22165133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
CALGARY22137228
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA21910220
EDMONTON21613214
  • TAMPA BAY
  • SAN JOSE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD045141817:50
5J. GarrisonD210945421:25
6A. StralmanD21012371222:48
7R. GudasD12-2363017:13
8M. BarberioD00-24015:57
9T. JohnsonC615959617:29
10B. MorrowL0215610:15
11B. BoyleC531351912:59
13C. PaquetteC504191111:38
14B. ConnollyR201111211:16
17A. KillornC63227814:54
18O. PalatL51011401018:02
23J. BrownR12-3261312:12
24R. CallahanR88750618:11
25M. CarleD123181022:10
27J. DrouinL18-117213:19
51V. FilppulaC414-333619:06
62A. SustrD03612616:22
86N. KucherovR7111051213:37
90V. NamestnikovC34326411:52
91S. StamkosC1410277820:08
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov107123.870259:27
30B. Bishop455496.9171,070:56
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD01-4172320:38
8J. PavelskiC9103811119:48
10A. DesjardinsC11-3173211:16
12P. MarleauL612-475419:06
15J. SheppardL32-322513:27
19J. ThorntonC713145418:57
20J. ScottL10-23226:31
25T. McGinnL02-112210:18
27S. HannanD00-1111016:02
37A. BurishR12-6223311:08
39L. CoutureC811075219:19
41M. MuellerD12-118617:36
44M. VlasicD2410361522:22
48T. HertlC46-129815:09
52M. IrwinD21-914417:40
57T. WingelsC65-3671516:48
61J. BraunD078282221:28
81T. KennedyR12223611:46
83M. NietoL16-137815:34
88B. BurnsD712-7712423:24
89B. GoodrowR02-18010:25
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi455497.915978:16
34T. Grosenick5558.948118:22