TBL
20-11-4
SJS
19-11-4
Feb 15, 2015
5:00 PM PT
CSN-CA
Sunday, February 15, 2015
5:00 PM PT
CSN-CA
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
36Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
34Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
19Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Nikita Kucherov
13Goals
Nikita
Kucherov
Right Wing
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Logan Couture
29Points
Logan
Couture
Center
Joe Thornton
29Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
15Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
13Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT34178943
TORONTO341912341
BOSTON341714337
FLORIDA31149836
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO341318329
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON34720721
  • TAMPA BAY
  • SAN JOSE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD3141257820:43
6A. StralmanD21215521422:34
7R. GudasD23-3553417:02
8M. BarberioD01-29016:13
9T. JohnsonC10242088817:23
10B. MorrowL22318319:47
11B. BoyleC63-1563312:40
13C. PaquetteC522363012:16
14B. ConnollyR601391712:28
17A. KillornC775431415:37
18O. PalatL81115541617:45
23J. BrownR13-4331711:33
24R. CallahanR11167781418:36
25M. CarleD357381420:45
27J. DrouinL212-126813:28
51V. FilppulaC618-8531219:08
62A. SustrD054211016:33
77V. HedmanD3107361822:08
86N. KucherovR13171778614:11
91S. StamkosC191711121619:57
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov191214.893485:40
30B. Bishop617676.9131,504:53
88A. Vasilevskiy6871.958118:46
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD04-2333420:29
8J. PavelskiC151351231519:54
10A. DesjardinsC22-3243710:54
12P. MarleauL720-1106419:19
15J. SheppardL460352213:57
19J. ThorntonC821263418:40
20J. ScottL11-27246:57
25T. McGinnL13019410:43
27S. HannanD013181016:06
39L. CoutureC13164110219:12
44M. VlasicD4612431522:02
48T. HertlC77-3621015:12
50C. TierneyC02-313411:20
52M. IrwinD23-618417:13
57T. WingelsC9141852417:03
61J. BraunD1127403221:23
68M. KarlssonC0438413:44
80M. TennysonD1006016:33
88B. BurnsD1016-2983023:33
89B. GoodrowR230231411:55
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi655714.9171,461:19
32A. Stalock212229.926481:41