TOR
19-9-3
SJS
17-11-4
Jan 15, 2015
7:30 PM PT
CSN-CA
Thursday, January 15, 2015
7:30 PM PT
CSN-CA
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
34Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
28Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
17Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
13Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Thornton
28Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
Joe Pavelski
27Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
15Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
12Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
MONTREAL322010242
DETROIT32177842
TORONTO31199341
FLORIDA29138834
BOSTON311513333
OTTAWA301212630
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM33217547
VANCOUVER301810238
SAN JOSE321711438
LOS ANGELES321511636
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON32719620
  • TORONTO
  • SAN JOSE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD11514535623:28
4C. FransonD5149481221:00
12S. RobidasD0412223017:19
18R. PanikR61523158:34
19J. LupulL755451216:26
20D. BoothL111709:22
21J. van RiemsdykL1315-41002119:16
23T. SmithC022629:00
24P. HollandC76-1431214:12
25M. SantorelliC6161754614:20
26D. WinnikC1121134616:01
42T. BozakC1215170218:44
43N. KadriC9119721016:53
44M. RiellyD46264417:59
47L. KomarovC412434415:41
51J. GardinerD26-936420:03
55K. HolzerD037121718:39
67B. KozunR01-4228:23
71D. ClarksonR83-2573114:53
81P. KesselR1717-2100818:14
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer320352.909591:18
45J. Bernier641695.9221,282:37
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD03-3313420:26
8J. PavelskiC151241161519:50
10A. DesjardinsC12-3213711:03
12P. MarleauL720-2100419:06
15J. SheppardL36-1332213:48
19J. ThorntonC820361418:38
20J. ScottL11-16247:01
25T. McGinnL12018410:54
27S. HannanD013181016:19
39L. CoutureC12154100219:02
41M. MuellerD12-221817:09
44M. VlasicD3513421521:53
48T. HertlC77-2581015:05
50C. TierneyC02-213211:36
52M. IrwinD23-618417:13
57T. WingelsC9131842416:54
61J. BraunD1118363221:21
68M. KarlssonC0127413:40
80M. TennysonD0004017:15
88B. BurnsD915-3903023:29
89B. GoodrowR12-1181411:41
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi612666.9191,338:12
32A. Stalock212229.926481:41