TOR
11-8-3
SJS
10-10-4
Jan 15, 2015
7:30 PM PT
CSN-CA
Thursday, January 15, 2015
7:30 PM PT
CSN-CA
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
23Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
Tyler Bozak
20Points
Tyler
Bozak
Center
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
11Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
Tyler Bozak
9Goals
Tyler
Bozak
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Thornton
20Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
Joe Pavelski
19Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
9Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
8Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
  • TORONTO
  • SAN JOSE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD11010384223:11
4C. FransonD311736820:12
12S. RobidasD034142017:20
18R. PanikR4121648:53
19J. LupulL21-230617:30
20D. BoothL000109:33
21J. van RiemsdykL98-5681719:35
23T. SmithC010409:44
24P. HollandC54-429813:31
25M. SantorelliC39736413:14
26D. WinnikC18922615:26
42T. BozakC911151218:53
43N. KadriC55052616:17
44M. RiellyD25-243418:22
46R. PolakD32-6251021:06
47L. KomarovC412334415:53
51J. GardinerD13-1124219:48
55K. HolzerD0022017:50
71D. ClarksonR61-5352515:27
81P. KesselR1112-175618:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer246274.898461:18
45J. Bernier407445.915865:57
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD01-5192320:35
8J. PavelskiC9103821319:44
10A. DesjardinsC11-3173211:14
12P. MarleauL612-578419:05
15J. SheppardL32-322513:25
19J. ThorntonC713146418:53
20J. ScottL10-23226:31
25T. McGinnL02-113210:34
27S. HannanD00-1111016:02
39L. CoutureC811-181219:18
41M. MuellerD12-119617:27
44M. VlasicD2410371522:23
48T. HertlC46-133815:11
52M. IrwinD21-914417:40
57T. WingelsC65-3691716:40
61J. BraunD078292421:25
80M. TennysonD00-11020:15
81T. KennedyR12225611:48
83M. NietoL16-140815:27
88B. BurnsD712-7712623:18
89B. GoodrowR02-111010:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi472515.9171,038:12
34T. Grosenick5558.948118:22