NYR
9-8-4
SJS
10-10-4
Jan 10, 2015
7:00 PM PT
CSN-CA, HNIC, TVA2
Saturday, January 10, 2015
7:00 PM PT
CSN-CA, HNIC, TVA2
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
23Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
17Points
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
15Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
8Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Thornton
20Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
Joe Pavelski
19Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
9Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
8Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
  • NY RANGERS
  • SAN JOSE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD152371025:10
8K. KleinD425191217:44
12L. StempniakR44443414:59
13K. HayesR24326412:26
15T. GlassL01-9141610:14
16D. BrassardC611-4381018:03
17J. MooreD030231216:18
18M. StaalD043262222:59
19J. FastR01-26211:09
20C. KreiderL485464215:16
21D. StepanC26224218:19
22D. BoyleD10215620:53
26M. St. LouisR89-340618:39
28D. MooreC15032614:41
36M. ZuccarelloR463431517:11
44M. HunwickD06421817:49
61R. NashL1585751017:32
62C. HagelinL545421215:59
63A. DuclairL16516412:18
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist451495.9111,014:29
33C. Talbot119131.908266:37
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD01-5192320:35
8J. PavelskiC9103821319:44
10A. DesjardinsC11-3173211:14
12P. MarleauL612-578419:05
15J. SheppardL32-322513:25
19J. ThorntonC713146418:53
20J. ScottL10-23226:31
25T. McGinnL02-113210:34
27S. HannanD00-1111016:02
39L. CoutureC811-181219:18
41M. MuellerD12-119617:27
44M. VlasicD2410371522:23
48T. HertlC46-133815:11
52M. IrwinD21-914417:40
57T. WingelsC65-3691716:40
61J. BraunD078292421:25
80M. TennysonD00-11020:15
81T. KennedyR12225611:48
83M. NietoL16-140815:27
88B. BurnsD712-7712623:18
89B. GoodrowR02-111010:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi472515.9171,038:12
34T. Grosenick5558.948118:22