SJS
10-10-4
WPG
12-9-3
Jan 5, 2015
5:00 PM PT
CSN-CA, TVA
Monday, January 5, 2015
5:00 PM PT
CSN-CA, TVA
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Thornton
20Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
Joe Pavelski
19Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
9Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
8Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Andrew Ladd
16Points
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Blake Wheeler
16Points
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Andrew Ladd
8Goals
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Blake Wheeler
8Goals
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE21145230
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
  • SAN JOSE
  • WINNIPEG
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD01-5192320:35
8J. PavelskiC9103821319:44
10A. DesjardinsC11-3173211:14
12P. MarleauL612-578419:05
15J. SheppardL32-322513:25
19J. ThorntonC713146418:53
20J. ScottL10-23226:31
25T. McGinnL02-113210:34
27S. HannanD00-1111016:02
39L. CoutureC811-181219:18
41M. MuellerD12-119617:27
44M. VlasicD2410371522:23
48T. HertlC46-133815:11
52M. IrwinD21-914417:40
57T. WingelsC65-3691716:40
61J. BraunD078292421:25
80M. TennysonD00-11020:15
81T. KennedyR12225611:48
83M. NietoL16-140815:27
88B. BurnsD712-7712623:18
89B. GoodrowR02-111010:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi472515.9171,038:12
34T. Grosenick5558.948118:22
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD02371014:58
4P. PostmaD12228613:34
5M. StuartD142172419:43
8J. TroubaD252441023:10
9E. KaneL440532919:30
14A. PelusoR00-1475:31
15M. HalischukR012926:27
16A. LaddL883702119:57
17A. LowryL21-3322812:18
18B. LittleC87446620:09
19J. SlaterC10-114108:09
21T. GaliardiL00-416210:29
22C. ThorburnR00-418316:08
24G. ClitsomeD01-37413:45
26B. WheelerR881743919:15
33D. ByfuglienR35-2744919:39
39T. EnstromD18-1231225:07
44Z. BogosianD081452422:39
55M. ScheifeleC36339818:34
67M. FrolikR55460615:22
85M. PerreaultC24-4421615:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec474516.9191,131:31
34M. Hutchinson142150.947320:46