STL
0-0-0
SJS
0-0-0
Dec 20, 2014
7:30 PM PT
CSN-CA, FS-MW
Saturday, December 20, 2014
7:30 PM PT
CSN-CA, FS-MW
St. Louis 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Alexander Steen
62Points
Alexander
Steen
Left Wing
T.J. Oshie
60Points
T.J.
Oshie
Right Wing
St. Louis 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Alexander Steen
33Goals
Alexander
Steen
Left Wing
David Backes
27Goals
David
Backes
Center
San Jose 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Joe Pavelski
79Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Joe Thornton
76Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
San Jose 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
41Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Patrick Marleau
33Goals
Patrick
Marleau
Left Wing
2013-2014 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
COLORADO8252228112
ST LOUIS8252237111
CHICAGO82462115107
MINNESOTA8243271298
DALLAS8240311191
NASHVILLE8238321288
WINNIPEG8237351084
2013-2014 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM8254208116
SAN JOSE8251229111
LOS ANGELES8246288100
PHOENIX8237301589
VANCOUVER8236351183
CALGARY823540777
EDMONTON822944967
  • ST LOUIS
  • SAN JOSE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD31412483419:24
5B. JackmanD31211839717:55
9S. OttC914-381279218:13
17J. SchwartzL2531281882717:31
19J. BouwmeesterD433261522024:02
20A. SteenL3329172114620:16
21P. BerglundC1418101443816:10
22K. ShattenkirkD103511883820:34
23D. JaskinR11-318810:37
25C. ButlerD214-23833920:15
26P. StastnyC253591502218:23
27A. PietrangeloD843201643225:21
28I. ColeD3815453115:05
29C. FraserC02-422308:59
32C. PorterL01-324010:22
33J. LeopoldD15140615:35
36N. ProsserD262305814:31
40M. LapierreC96-3787811:10
42D. BackesC27301416511919:32
56M. PaajarviL66-660610:14
74T. OshieR2139191524218:59
75R. ReavesR26-1251268:31
77B. FerrieroR000004:21
91V. TarasenkoR2122201361615:10
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott628681.9221,624:19
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. DemersD529141053019:29
8J. PavelskiC4138232253219:51
10A. DesjardinsC314-8958611:08
12P. MarleauL333702851820:31
13R. TorresL3249710:21
15J. SheppardL4163843512:10
18M. BrownR23-945947:09
19J. ThorntonC1165201223218:55
20J. ScottL10-12161256:45
25T. McGinnL41-116411:10
27S. HannanD391525517:46
37A. BurishR00-4969:37
39L. CoutureC2331212332018:56
43T. FedunD20-16012:12
44M. VlasicD519311383820:42
48T. HertlC15101198415:19
52M. IrwinD21751473518:48
57T. WingelsC1622111633516:06
61J. BraunD413191212020:59
76E. HayesR10-21727:50
81T. KennedyR413-101433412:43
83M. NietoL1014-41241614:04
88B. BurnsD2226262453416:48
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi15561705.9133,740:17
32A. Stalock532571.9321,251:43