Dec 20, 2014
7:30 PM PT
CSN-CA
Saturday, December 20, 2014
7:30 PM PT
CSN-CA
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
37Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Kevin Shattenkirk
28Points
Kevin
Shattenkirk
Defenseman
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
20Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
11Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Logan Couture
28Points
Logan
Couture
Center
Joe Thornton
28Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
15Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
13Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG321610638
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS301213529
COLORADO311013828
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM34227549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
  • ST LOUIS
  • SAN JOSE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. JackmanD186292016:53
9S. OttC060173412:48
10J. LindstromC33-430611:41
12J. LehteraC81714551817:22
19J. BouwmeesterD13-3361023:19
20A. SteenL81301001720:38
21P. BerglundC370591215:46
22K. ShattenkirkD52314743423:01
23D. JaskinR2008411:38
25C. ButlerD023161316:44
26P. StastnyC76-1491615:42
27A. PietrangeloD316-1095625:45
28I. ColeD318332115:14
32C. PorterL1101368:40
40M. LapierreC250301210:23
42D. BackesC87-4703418:22
48P. LindbohmD01012612:23
56M. PaajarviL01-2969:47
74T. OshieR572541118:45
75R. ReavesR32017457:16
91V. TarasenkoR2017191171318:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30M. Brodeur97110.882216:54
34J. Allen364401.908900:21
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD040313420:24
8J. PavelskiC151241201519:48
10A. DesjardinsC12-4233711:01
12P. MarleauL720-2101419:11
15J. SheppardL460342213:52
19J. ThorntonC820363418:36
20J. ScottL11-26247:04
25T. McGinnL12018410:54
27S. HannanD012181016:14
39L. CoutureC13154107219:06
41M. MuellerD12-221817:09
44M. VlasicD3611421521:55
48T. HertlC77-2601015:07
50C. TierneyC02-313411:20
52M. IrwinD23-618417:13
57T. WingelsC9141842416:59
61J. BraunD1117383221:20
68M. KarlssonC0337413:21
80M. TennysonD10-16016:56
88B. BurnsD916-1953023:29
89B. GoodrowR230201411:45
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi637694.9181,398:09
32A. Stalock212229.926481:41