STL
14-6-2
SJS
10-10-4
Dec 20, 2014
7:30 PM PT
CSN-CA
Saturday, December 20, 2014
7:30 PM PT
CSN-CA
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
23Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
21Points
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
12Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
8Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Thornton
20Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
Joe Pavelski
19Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
9Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
8Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE22155232
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON23614315
  • ST LOUIS
  • SAN JOSE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD13611215:59
5B. JackmanD041181316:46
9S. OttC04092312:45
10J. LindstromC30-327611:52
12J. LehteraC71312401217:15
17J. SchwartzL813964418:17
19J. BouwmeesterD11132823:13
20A. SteenL5101651320:34
21P. BerglundC22-138616:22
22K. ShattenkirkD1168491022:50
25C. ButlerD0001711:39
26P. StastnyC34-6271015:50
27A. PietrangeloD110-455425:38
28I. ColeD105271915:25
32C. PorterL000848:35
40M. LapierreC14122810:27
42D. BackesC64-4471418:23
56M. PaajarviL01-19610:26
74T. OshieR120261118:49
75R. ReavesR31011317:09
91V. TarasenkoR121115831117:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Allen208226.920510:10
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD01-5192320:35
8J. PavelskiC9103821319:44
10A. DesjardinsC11-3173211:14
12P. MarleauL612-578419:05
15J. SheppardL32-322513:25
19J. ThorntonC713146418:53
20J. ScottL10-23226:31
25T. McGinnL02-113210:34
27S. HannanD00-1111016:02
39L. CoutureC811-181219:18
41M. MuellerD12-119617:27
44M. VlasicD2410371522:23
48T. HertlC46-133815:11
52M. IrwinD21-914417:40
57T. WingelsC65-3691716:40
61J. BraunD078292421:25
80M. TennysonD00-11020:15
81T. KennedyR12225611:48
83M. NietoL16-140815:27
88B. BurnsD712-7712623:18
89B. GoodrowR02-111010:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi472515.9171,038:12
34T. Grosenick5558.948118:22